|
2017 Results - NXR Northwest Regional
Published by
Nov 11th 2017, 2:44pm
NXN Nike Cross Nationals - Dec 2, 2017
Glendoveer Golf Course
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Troutner, Aidan |
SR |
SOUTHWEST-5 |
15:03.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hasty, Brodey |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-1 |
15:05.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Anderson, Liam |
JR |
CALIFORNIA-2 |
15:07.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mwaura, James |
SR |
NORTHWEST-3 |
15:12.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kilrea, Danny |
SR |
MIDWEST-3 |
15:14.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Horter, Dustin |
SR |
MIDWEST-1 |
15:21.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Bosley, Drew |
JR |
HEARTLAND-1 |
15:24.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Smith, Conant |
JR |
MIDWEST-5 |
15:24.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hicks, Charles |
JR |
DUVAL
|
15:27.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hussein, Khalid |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
15:28.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hamilton, Duncan |
SR |
NORTHWEST-1 |
15:29.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Morris, Peter |
SR |
PURCELLVILLE
|
15:29.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Jacobs, Dylan |
SR |
MIDWEST-2 |
15:30.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Maier, Alex |
JR |
FLOWER MOUND
|
15:31.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Strangio, Matt |
SO |
CALIFORNIA-1 |
15:32.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Russell, Nicholas |
JR |
NORTHWEST-5 |
15:32.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Moss, Stetson |
SO |
NORTHWEST-2 |
15:32.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Mendez, Clayton |
SR |
MIDWEST-4 |
15:32.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Derfel, Silas |
SR |
NEW YORK-2 |
15:33.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Garnica, Brandon |
SR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
15:35.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sprout, Cole |
SO |
SOUTHWEST-4 |
15:35.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Allred, Easton |
SO |
SOUTHWEST-1 |
15:36.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Affolder, Sam |
JR |
PURCELLVILLE
|
15:37.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Zarrin, Shayan |
SR |
DENVER
|
15:39.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Raff, Ryan |
SR |
SOUTHWEST-3 |
15:41.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Peters, Derick |
SR |
HEARTLAND-4 |
15:42.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Stokes, Parker |
JR |
NEW YORK-1 |
15:43.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Meinke, Matthew |
JR |
HEARTLAND-3 |
15:45.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Dillon, Carter |
SR |
DENVER
|
15:45.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Perry, Charlie |
SR |
SOUTHWEST-2 |
15:46.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Franco, Jonah |
SR |
W KENNEWICK
|
15:46.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Carvajal, Carlos |
SR |
TEMECULA
|
15:47.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hill, Brian |
SR |
LINCROFT
|
15:47.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gardner, Grant |
JR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
15:48.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Bowers, Sam |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-2 |
15:48.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Cheeseman, Carter |
JR |
SOUTH-1 |
15:48.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Bogucki, Colton |
SR |
PURCELLVILLE
|
15:48.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kumar, Shyam |
SR |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
Fischer, Camren |
JR |
SOUTH-5 |
15:50.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
FitzGerald, Colin |
SR |
CALIFORNIA-4 |
15:51.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
Nicholson, Quinn |
SR |
CORNING
|
15:51.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
Mah, Andrew |
SR |
NORTHEAST-2 |
15:52.3 |
|
|
43 |
|
Hunter, Jacob |
JR |
PURCELLVILLE
|
15:52.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Yanek, Nicholas |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-3 |
15:53.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Reid, Luke |
JR |
LINCROFT
|
15:53.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Brennan, Garrett |
JR |
MANLIUS
|
15:54.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Romney, Gabe |
SR |
VERADALE
|
15:54.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Kline, Ryan |
JR |
VERADALE
|
15:54.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Pendleton, Nate |
SR |
NORTHWEST-4 |
15:55.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Garnica, Caleb |
SR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
15:55.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Ramos Leyva, Kevin |
JR |
CALIFORNIA-3 |
15:56.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Pancake, Devin |
SR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
15:58.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Kirk, Jarrett |
SO |
FLOWER MOUND
|
15:58.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
Clark, Garrison |
JR |
SOUTHEAST-4 |
15:59.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ridderhoff, Jacob |
SR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
15:59.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Otis, Ben |
SO |
MANLIUS
|
16:00.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Donihi, Reece |
SR |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:00.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Tripp, Matthew |
SO |
MANLIUS
|
16:01.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Chudzik, Nick |
SR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
16:01.1 |
|
|
60 |
|
Berg, Tyler |
JR |
NEW YORK-5 |
16:01.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ornelas, Raymon |
SR |
EASTVALE
|
16:02.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Korgan, Jacob |
SR |
TEMECULA
|
16:03.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Romero, Chris |
SR |
NORTHEAST-5 |
16:05.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Abbes, Gabriel |
SO |
TEMECULA
|
16:05.7 |
|
|
65 |
|
Easton, Caleb |
JR |
MIDDLETON
|
16:06.4 |
|
|
66 |
|
Gomez, Cruz |
JR |
SOUTH-2 |
16:06.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Schiek, Wesley |
SR |
HEARTLAND-5 |
16:07.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Van Alstine, Sammy |
SO |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:07.7 |
|
|
69 |
|
Weilbaker, Shea |
JR |
NEW YORK-3 |
16:10.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Howles, Geoff |
SO |
MANLIUS
|
16:11.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Hill, Troy |
SO |
LINCROFT
|
16:11.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Berlin, Ben |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
16:12.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Colonna, Colton |
JR |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
16:12.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Birkmeier, Ryan |
SR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
16:12.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Cheney, Habtamu |
SR |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:12.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Mekonnen, Yared |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-5 |
16:13.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
Miller, Ben |
SR |
CARMEL
|
16:13.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Hoffpauir, Gavin |
SR |
SOUTH-4 |
16:13.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Mackay, Parker |
SR |
DENVER
|
16:14.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Child, Ryan |
JR |
W KENNEWICK
|
16:15.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Iverson, Acer |
JR |
HEARTLAND-2 |
16:16.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Chavez, Raul |
SO |
EASTVALE
|
16:17.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Conway, Liam |
SR |
NORTHEAST-3 |
16:18.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Murphy, Colin |
SR |
CARMEL
|
16:18.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Roberts, Jack |
JR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
16:18.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Russ, Ian |
SR |
NEW YORK-4 |
16:19.1 |
|
|
87 |
|
Castillo, Ace |
SR |
SOUTH-3 |
16:19.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Rouse, Ethan |
JR |
DENVER
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Hazell, Justin |
SR |
CALIFORNIA-5 |
16:21.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Eng, Eric |
JR |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
16:22.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Grant, Keelan |
SR |
CARMEL
|
16:22.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Schmisseur, Bryce |
SR |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:23.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Schulten, Peter |
JR |
MIDDLESEX
|
16:23.1 |
|
|
94 |
|
Smucker, Spencer |
SR |
NORTHEAST-4 |
16:23.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Wells, Connor |
JR |
PURCELLVILLE
|
16:23.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
McCool, Sam |
SR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Jaeger, Sam |
SR |
MIDDLETON
|
16:23.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Derick, Bryce |
JR |
CORNING
|
16:24.1 |
|
|
99 |
|
Duncanson, Jack |
SR |
MANLIUS
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
Buysse, Blake |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
101 |
|
Verdugo, Chris |
SO |
TEMECULA
|
16:26.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Peters, Evan |
JR |
VERADALE
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Hare, William |
SR |
NORTHEAST-1 |
16:27.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Matthews, Grant |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Selfors, Dillon |
JR |
MIDDLESEX
|
16:27.8 |
|
|
106 |
|
Foster, Caden |
SR |
DENVER
|
16:28.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Arcila, Juan |
SR |
CARROLL
|
16:28.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Dawson, Chase |
SR |
PURCELLVILLE
|
16:28.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Curran, William |
SR |
MIDDLESEX
|
16:29.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Felkins, Jackson |
SR |
CARROLL
|
16:30.3 |
|
|
111 |
|
McInerney, Tim |
JR |
LINCROFT
|
16:30.9 |
|
|
112 |
|
Ystenes, Roman |
SO |
MIDDLETON
|
16:31.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Carlson, Kevin |
SO |
PURCELLVILLE
|
16:31.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Christensen, Miles |
SR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
16:32.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Garcia, Juan Pablo |
SO |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
16:32.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Gahagan, Daniel |
SR |
CORNING
|
16:33.1 |
|
|
117 |
|
Jacobson-Evans, Torr |
SO |
CORNING
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
Benson, Brennan |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Curran, Owen |
JR |
MIDDLESEX
|
16:33.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Myers, Ben |
SO |
CARMEL
|
16:34.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Sonnesyn, Anders |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
16:34.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Ash, Payton |
SR |
FLOWER MOUND
|
16:34.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Hastings, Alexander |
JR |
DUVAL
|
16:34.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
Korby, Gavin |
SR |
TEMECULA
|
16:35.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Laudon, Aksel |
SR |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
126 |
|
Geehrer, Peyton |
FR |
MANLIUS
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
McBride, Finn |
SR |
WESTERN CARY
|
16:38.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Thatcher, Nick |
SR |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:39.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Rendon, Moises |
SR |
EASTVALE
|
16:39.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Smith, Stanford |
SO |
W KENNEWICK
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Grigg, Porter |
JR |
W KENNEWICK
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
132 |
|
Spencer, Tyler |
SR |
EASTVALE
|
16:40.0 |
|
|
133 |
|
Harris, William |
SR |
CARMEL
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Nasewytewa, Lee |
JR |
AHWATUKEE
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Maddison, Aiden |
SO |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
16:41.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Myers, Jack |
JR |
CARROLL
|
16:42.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Miele, Ryan |
SR |
LINCROFT
|
16:45.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Lund, Justin |
SR |
DENVER
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Lawson, Nathan |
JR |
CORNING
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
140 |
|
Madoch, Michael |
JR |
MIDDLETON
|
16:48.4 |
|
|
141 |
|
Radar, Jack |
SR |
MIDDLETON
|
16:48.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Vo, Daniel |
SR |
WESTERN CARY
|
16:49.4 |
|
|
143 |
|
Sahagun, Michael |
SO |
EASTVALE
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Delgado, Ian |
SR |
WESTERN CARY
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
Nair, Vishnu |
JR |
CARROLL
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
O'Sullivan, Jack |
SO |
DENVER
|
16:52.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
Blackman, Reed |
JR |
WESTERN CARY
|
16:52.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Demars, Fielding |
SR |
VERADALE
|
16:52.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Barish, Peyton |
SR |
WESTERN CARY
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
Skahill, Daniel |
JR |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Sheridan, John |
SR |
LINCROFT
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
152 |
|
Rivera, Chase |
JR |
DUVAL
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
153 |
|
Price, Grant |
JR |
WAYZATA
|
16:55.3 |
|
|
154 |
|
Elefant, Mason |
JR |
MOUNTAIN VIEW
|
16:55.5 |
|
|
155 |
|
Cozean, Robbie |
SO |
MIDDLESEX
|
16:55.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
Christie, Trevor |
SR |
MIDDLESEX
|
16:56.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Moates, Carter |
SR |
FLOWER MOUND
|
16:56.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Johnson, Ben |
SO |
CARMEL
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
159 |
|
Nicholls, Joseph |
JR |
VERADALE
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Nimmer, Isaiah |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Flint, Johnathan |
SO |
FLOWER MOUND
|
16:58.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Rutledge, Connor |
SR |
CARROLL
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Bramall, Kolten |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
17:00.0 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hunter, Tyler |
SO |
VERADALE
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Lieberman, Matthew |
SR |
EASTVALE
|
17:01.4 |
|
|
166 |
|
Tickner, Tyler |
JR |
TEMECULA
|
17:02.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Lewis, George |
SR |
DUVAL
|
17:05.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Robinson, Spencer |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
169 |
|
Bates, Calvin |
JR |
CARMEL
|
17:07.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
Holladay, Andrew |
SO |
W KENNEWICK
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
171 |
|
Mortimer, Enzo |
SR |
CARROLL
|
17:10.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Tolander, Mitchell |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
17:10.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Hill, Peyton |
JR |
W KENNEWICK
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Kemper, Ryan |
SR |
WESTERN CARY
|
17:11.6 |
|
|
175 |
|
Bowers, John |
SR |
DUVAL
|
17:12.2 |
|
|
176 |
|
Morris, Mike |
SO |
LINCROFT
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
177 |
|
Ortiz, Anthony |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
17:13.3 |
|
|
178 |
|
Lally, Owen |
SR |
MIDDLESEX
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
179 |
|
Epps, Ares |
SR |
WESTERN CARY
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
180 |
|
Otis, Sam |
JR |
MANLIUS
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
181 |
|
Zaidel, Camden |
JR |
CORNING
|
17:16.3 |
|
|
182 |
|
Foltz, Benjamin |
JR |
DUVAL
|
17:17.9 |
|
|
183 |
|
Gilles, Braedon |
SO |
MIDDLETON
|
17:21.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
Bliss, Drew |
JR |
CARROLL
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Dalley, Zach |
SR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
17:22.2 |
|
|
186 |
|
Glade, Preston |
SR |
W KENNEWICK
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
187 |
|
Brandt, Andrew |
JR |
WAYZATA
|
17:23.4 |
|
|
188 |
|
Weber, Tyler |
SR |
TIMPANOGOS
|
17:25.3 |
|
|
189 |
|
Lockerby, Brendan |
SR |
DOWNERS NORTH
|
17:27.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
Romanow, Thomas |
SO |
FLOWER MOUND
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
191 |
|
Lieberman, Aaron |
JR |
EASTVALE
|
17:31.2 |
|
|
192 |
|
Leffel, Zachary |
SR |
MIDDLETON
|
17:34.1 |
|
|
193 |
|
Mahoney, Sheamus |
JR |
VERADALE
|
17:51.2 |
|
|
194 |
|
Khan, Kamren |
JR |
DUVAL
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Marcoe, Edward |
JR |
FLOWER MOUND
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
196 |
|
Shields, Ryan |
JR |
TEMECULA
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
197 |
|
Cleary, John |
JR |
CORNING
|
18:27.5 |
|
|
198 |
|
Krieger, Adam |
JR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Quintana, Santos |
SR |
SPRINGVILLE
|
18:33.5 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tuohy, Katelyn |
SO |
NEW YORK-2 |
16:44.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Chmiel, Kelsey |
JR |
KINETIC
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Castillo, Mariah |
SR |
CALIFORNIA-5 |
17:36.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hart, Katelynne |
SO |
MIDWEST-3 |
17:41.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Walters, Claire |
SO |
MANLIUS
|
17:55.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rauber, Brooke |
FR |
NEW YORK-4 |
17:56.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sargent, Sadie |
SR |
SOUTHWEST-2 |
17:57.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Schmitt, Sarah |
SR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
17:57.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Thorvaldson, Sydney |
FR |
NORTHWEST-5 |
17:58.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Fenske, Anna |
FR |
HEARTLAND-2 |
17:58.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Ping, Lauren |
7 |
HEARTLAND-4 |
17:58.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Morris, Alex |
JR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
17:59.4 |
|
|
13 |
|
Robitaille, Julia |
JR |
NORTHEAST-1 |
18:02.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wilson, Emma |
JR |
MIDWEST-5 |
18:02.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
White, Phoebe |
SO |
MANLIUS
|
18:05.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lowe, Meagen |
JR |
CLOVIS
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Herberg, Haley |
SR |
CALIFORNIA-4 |
18:05.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ewert, Taylor |
SO |
MIDWEST-1 |
18:06.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Schulz, Jenna |
SO |
LIVERPOOL
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Gigandet, Morgan |
SR |
MIDWEST-2 |
18:09.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Smith, Corie |
SO |
CLOVIS
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Marler, Mackenzie |
JR |
NORTHWEST-3 |
18:13.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Dammer, Katie |
SR |
NORTHEAST-2 |
18:13.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Neglia, Sasha |
SO |
SOUTHEAST-4 |
18:14.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Frentheway, Aubrey |
SR |
NORTHWEST-1 |
18:16.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Olivere, Lydia |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-1 |
18:18.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Wolfgram, Tierney |
FR |
HEARTLAND-5 |
18:19.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
Hillyard, Ashlyn |
JR |
SOUTH-4 |
18:19.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Gaitan, Tori |
SO |
TEMECULA
|
18:25.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Fitzsimmons, Jenna |
SO |
DENVER
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Culbreath, London |
SO |
SOUTH-1 |
18:28.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Smith, Maya |
SR |
SOUTHWEST-5 |
18:28.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Reale, Hannah |
SR |
NEW YORK-5 |
18:30.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Ricci, Hannah |
SR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Wilson, Allison |
JR |
SOUTH-5 |
18:31.8 |
|
|
36 |
|
Peterson, Lauren |
JR |
HEARTLAND-3 |
18:34.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Atkinson, Emma |
SO |
WAYZATA
|
18:35.0 |
|
|
38 |
|
Sprankle, Gracie |
JR |
MIDWEST-4 |
18:35.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kompelien, Emily |
SR |
EDINA
|
18:37.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
Halladay, Lexy |
SO |
NORTHWEST-2 |
18:38.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Van Camp, Isabel |
JR |
KELLER
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Gripekoven, Kelsey |
JR |
PORTLAND
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
Ryan, Sophie |
SR |
MANLIUS
|
18:39.1 |
|
|
44 |
|
Sassan, Caroline |
SO |
WAYZATA
|
18:41.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Owen, Quinn |
SR |
SOUTH-3 |
18:41.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Wolfe, Kaitlynn |
SO |
BLACKSBURG
|
18:42.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hwang, Sydney |
JR |
CLAREMONT
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Helmers, Ryann |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-3 |
18:44.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Walters, Rebecca |
SR |
MANLIUS
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Peurifoy, Lauren |
JR |
CALIFORNIA-2 |
18:45.6 |
|
|
51 |
|
Noe, Camila |
SR |
BOZEMAN
|
18:46.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Shults, Anna |
JR |
SOUTHWEST-4 |
18:46.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Black, Julia |
SR |
KELLER
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
Santoro, Abbey |
SR |
KELLER
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Harding, Naomi |
JR |
VAIL VALLEY
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Schadler, Samantha |
JR |
SOUTHWEST-3 |
18:49.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
O'Sullivan, Sarah |
SO |
DENVER
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Constien, Elizabeth |
SR |
VAIL VALLEY
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hebner, Monica |
SR |
NORTHEAST-5 |
18:53.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Donahue, Margaret (M |
JR |
NORTHEAST-4 |
18:54.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Segura Mora, Azalea |
SO |
CLAREMONT
|
18:55.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Fish, Carrie |
SR |
SOUTH-2 |
18:57.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Walter, Sloan |
JR |
RALEIGH
|
18:59.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
Moore, Alex |
SO |
BOZEMAN
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Raichart, Alex |
SR |
VAIL VALLEY
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
Hennelly, Mary |
SO |
NEW YORK-3 |
19:01.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Mayoral, Amanda |
SR |
SOUTHWEST-1 |
19:01.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Swanker, Sydney |
SO |
BROOMFIELD
|
19:04.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Trom, Terra |
SO |
BOZEMAN
|
19:04.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Denner, Elena |
SR |
CALIFORNIA-3 |
19:04.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Driscoll, Megan |
JR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
19:05.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Paulsen, Rhynn |
SO |
WAYZATA
|
19:05.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Harding, Lizzy |
JR |
VAIL VALLEY
|
19:06.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Jacques, Phoebe |
SR |
BOZEMAN
|
19:06.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sapienza-Wright, Ale |
SR |
LOUISVILLE
|
19:07.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Berube, Kitty |
SR |
EDINA
|
19:07.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Covert, Emily |
JR |
HEARTLAND-1 |
19:08.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Leonard, Sara |
SR |
CALIFORNIA-1 |
19:09.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Mooney, Madison |
SR |
BROOMFIELD
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Simms, Kathleen |
SR |
LOUISVILLE
|
19:10.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
Gonzales, Ivy |
SR |
BROOMFIELD
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Neuner, Madison |
JR |
LIVERPOOL
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lacy, Kaitlyn |
SR |
SOTHEAST-5 |
19:12.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Hill, Claire |
JR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Reynolds, Kalinda |
JR |
CLAREMONT
|
19:12.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Parlier, Calli |
SR |
SOUTHEAST-2 |
19:13.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Cortes, Fatima |
JR |
TEMECULA
|
19:13.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Nowicki, Sydney |
FR |
NEW YORK-1 |
19:13.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Madsen, Palmer |
SR |
MANLIUS
|
19:14.0 |
|
|
90 |
|
Parle, Yukino |
SR |
NORTHWEST-4 |
19:14.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Merrill, Nikki |
JR |
NORTHEAST-3 |
19:14.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Johnson, Grace |
SO |
VAIL VALLEY
|
19:14.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Rinck, Elizabeth |
SR |
PORTLAND
|
19:15.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
Gonzalez, Chloe |
SO |
HUNTERDON
|
19:15.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Reed, Madison |
SO |
DENVER
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Mitchem, Katelyn |
SR |
BROOMFIELD
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Edwards, Ailene |
JR |
BLACKSBURG
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Dang, Audrey |
SO |
TEMECULA
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Eck, Caroline |
JR |
DENVER
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Eberhart, Emily |
JR |
YORKVILLE
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Murray, Brogan |
JR |
VAIL VALLEY
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Pflughoft, Sandra |
SR |
TEMECULA
|
19:28.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Mullahy, Caroline |
FR |
RALEIGH
|
19:29.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
Dolberg, Amanda |
SO |
CLOVIS
|
19:30.2 |
|
|
105 |
|
Edwards, Alyssa |
SR |
YORKVILLE
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Kleronomos, Helena |
FR |
YORKVILLE
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
107 |
|
Wheeler, Sheridan |
7 |
KINETIC
|
19:31.5 |
|
|
108 |
|
Wheeler, McKinley |
7 |
KINETIC
|
19:31.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Carlson, Sydney |
FR |
LIVERPOOL
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rickman, Maria |
JR |
EDINA
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
111 |
|
Nugent, Emily |
JR |
HUNTERDON
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Tracht, Cate |
SR |
CARROLL
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
Schreiner, Sadie |
SO |
EDINA
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
114 |
|
Kebbe, Alexis |
SO |
PORTLAND
|
19:37.2 |
|
|
115 |
|
Clark, Cambria |
JR |
KELLER
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Bishop, Marissa |
SR |
RALEIGH
|
19:38.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Kurz, Natalie |
SR |
LIVERPOOL
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Griffiths, Arianna |
SO |
TEMECULA
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Arnone, Emelia |
FR |
WAYZATA
|
19:43.7 |
|
|
120 |
|
Gushue, Angie |
FR |
CLAREMONT
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
Pallozzi, Makenna |
SO |
KELLER
|
19:44.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Link, Sophia |
JR |
BLACKSBURG
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Cummings, Keellyn |
SR |
KINETIC
|
19:45.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Santamaria, Sofia |
JR |
CARROLL
|
19:45.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Rounds, Tess |
SR |
CLAREMONT
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Mullarkey, Alexis |
SR |
WOOLWICH
|
19:46.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Mendrys, Audrey |
FR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
19:47.1 |
|
|
128 |
|
Kort, Vanessa |
SR |
BROOMFIELD
|
19:48.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Iyer, MacY |
8 |
EDINA
|
19:50.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Anicic, Kylie |
SR |
WOOLWICH
|
19:52.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Krott, Lauren |
JR |
WOOLWICH
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
132 |
|
Schumacher, Makenna |
SO |
PORTLAND
|
19:54.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
McCabe, Sarah |
SR |
CARROLL
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
DiMarcello, Ellie |
SR |
HUNTERDON
|
19:56.1 |
|
|
135 |
|
Rovnak, Alina |
SR |
RALEIGH
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
136 |
|
Gamboa, Maggie |
FR |
N NAPERVILLE
|
19:57.4 |
|
|
137 |
|
Hall, Laina |
SR |
BOZEMAN
|
19:57.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
Hafner, Shantell |
FR |
DENVER
|
19:58.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Cantrell, Alyssa |
SR |
CLAREMONT
|
19:58.4 |
|
|
140 |
|
Thompson, Laura |
SR |
BROOMFIELD
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
141 |
|
Kaercher, Grace |
FR |
MANLIUS
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Simmons, Hailey |
FR |
YORKVILLE
|
19:59.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
McCollor, Lauren |
FR |
WAYZATA
|
20:02.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Fitch, Emily |
JR |
BLACKSBURG
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
145 |
|
Petrella, Rosie |
SO |
LIVERPOOL
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
Fox, Sydney |
SR |
CLOVIS
|
20:04.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
Priu, Katharine |
JR |
RALEIGH
|
20:04.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Klemm, Sara |
FR |
YORKVILLE
|
20:05.8 |
|
|
149 |
|
Bright, Myecia |
SO |
LOUISVILLE
|
20:06.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Ardner, Windsor |
JR |
LIVERPOOL
|
20:06.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Vetter, Carley |
JR |
KINETIC
|
20:06.6 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hernandez, Clare |
SR |
CLOVIS
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Wagner, Lucy |
SR |
BOZEMAN
|
20:08.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
Knott, Ciara |
JR |
KINETIC
|
20:09.4 |
|
|
155 |
|
Boggess, Taylor |
SO |
LOUISVILLE
|
20:09.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
Esparza, Lauren |
SR |
CARROLL
|
20:13.1 |
|
|
157 |
|
DeStasio, Alyssa |
SR |
CLOVIS
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
158 |
|
Walton, Rebecca |
SR |
DENVER
|
20:17.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Brown, Hannah |
SR |
DENVER
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
160 |
|
Riera, Angie |
JR |
CARROLL
|
20:21.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Mitchem, Emily |
SR |
BROOMFIELD
|
20:21.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
DeVore, Hallie |
JR |
PORTLAND
|
20:22.7 |
|
|
163 |
|
Greyer, Nicole |
JR |
YORKVILLE
|
20:22.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Vetter, Samantha |
SR |
KINETIC
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Guenette, Simonne |
SR |
BLACKSBURG
|
20:26.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
White, Sydney |
SR |
KELLER
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
167 |
|
Hoerig, Kati |
SO |
LOUISVILLE
|
20:29.7 |
|
|
168 |
|
Bamford, Megan |
SR |
VAIL VALLEY
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
169 |
|
Nili, Katie |
SR |
CLOVIS
|
20:32.2 |
|
|
170 |
|
Lucas, Brianna |
JR |
TEMECULA
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
Young, Brooke |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
20:34.4 |
|
|
172 |
|
Talamo, Brenna |
JR |
HUNTERDON
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
173 |
|
Rottinghaus, Carmen |
SR |
WAYZATA
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
174 |
|
Richter, Morgan |
SO |
EDINA
|
20:38.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Canal, Cristina |
SR |
CARROLL
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
176 |
|
Burke, Ashlynne |
FR |
WOOLWICH
|
20:40.3 |
|
|
177 |
|
Stowe, Eliza |
SR |
BLACKSBURG
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
178 |
|
Anderson, Greta |
JR |
PORTLAND
|
20:43.5 |
|
|
179 |
|
Thompson, Vera |
SO |
KELLER
|
20:43.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Moreno, Sam |
SO |
YORKVILLE
|
20:44.9 |
|
|
181 |
|
Ayala, Sarah |
JR |
CLAREMONT
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bohn, Abigail |
FR |
LOUISVILLE
|
20:47.5 |
|
|
183 |
|
Carlson, Alexandra |
FR |
HUNTERDON
|
20:47.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
Villalba, Alex |
SR |
MANLIUS
|
20:48.3 |
|
|
185 |
|
Pierontoni, Allison |
SO |
WOOLWICH
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
186 |
|
Lawler, Maddy |
JR |
EDINA
|
20:51.8 |
|
|
187 |
|
Farishian, Courtney |
FR |
RALEIGH
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Kupniewski, Caleigh |
FR |
WOOLWICH
|
20:58.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Boyle, Bridget |
JR |
BOZEMAN
|
21:01.5 |
|
|
190 |
|
Watts, Sydney |
FR |
WOOLWICH
|
21:02.9 |
|
|
191 |
|
McCormick, Keely |
SR |
PORTLAND
|
21:05.4 |
|
|
192 |
|
Kehler, Samantha |
SO |
HUNTERDON
|
21:08.0 |
|
|
193 |
|
Lattimer, Julia |
JR |
BLACKSBURG
|
21:12.7 |
|
|
194 |
|
Reppeto, Kate |
SO |
CARROLL
|
21:18.2 |
|
|
195 |
|
Kearsley, Angela |
JR |
HUNTERDON
|
21:23.5 |
|
|
196 |
|
McGowan, Molly |
JR |
RALEIGH
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Brancato, Isabella |
SO |
LIVERPOOL
|
21:36.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Duncan, Kennedy |
SR |
LOUISVILLE
|
21:46.6 |
|
|
Team Scores
|